Is M&S Toffee Chocolate Eclairs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (Skimmed Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Butter Oil (Milk), Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 15% minimum
Check M&S Toffee Chocolate Eclairs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Toffee Chocolate Eclairs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Toffee Chocolate Eclairs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


