Is M&S Tomato & Basil Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (39%), Water, Onions, Carrots, Sugar, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Ground Paprika.

Check M&S Tomato & Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Tomato & Basil Soup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch