Is M&S Tomato & Basil Spaghetti Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pasta (42%) (Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten), Water), Tomatoes (38%), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Paste, Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Basil Infused Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Salt, Basil, Parsley, Stabiliser: Pectin, Ground Black Pepper
Check M&S Tomato & Basil Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Tomato & Basil Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Tomato & Basil Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


