Is M&S Tomato Ketchup Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water · Tomato Paste (31%) · Vinegar · Sugar · Dark Brown Sugar · Dextrose · Cornflour · Salt · Flavourings · Preservative: E202 - Ground Paprika · Dried Onions · Dried Garlic · Ground White Pepper · Ground Cloves.

Check M&S Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping