Is M&S Traditional Porridge Oats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes
Check M&S Traditional Porridge Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Traditional Porridge Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
M&S Traditional Porridge Oats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


