Is M&S Turkish Delight Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator: E336, Flavourings (Lemon, Rose), Fruit, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Hibiscus, Apple, Carrot, Radish, Red Cabbage)

Check M&S Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Turkish Delight is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
Snacking