Is M&S Ventresca Tuna Fillets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna (Fish), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt
Check M&S Ventresca Tuna Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Ventresca Tuna Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
M&S Ventresca Tuna Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


