Is M&S Yorkshire Golden Ale Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley (contains Gluten), Torrified Wheat (contains Gluten), Demerara Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Hops, Yeast

Check M&S Yorkshire Golden Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Yorkshire Golden Ale is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer

Flavor
MaltyBitterEarthy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking