Is MSC Wild Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Sea Salt.

Check MSC Wild Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MSC Wild Chunk Light Tuna in Water - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep