Is m'semen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
M'semen 300g

Description
M'semen 300g
Ingredients
Farine de BLE, eau, huiles et graisses végétales (palme, colza), sucre, sel, jus de citron concentré, levure désactivée, conservateur: sorbate de potassium.
Check m'semen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open m'semen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralTart
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


