Is Mt. Capra Products Double Bonded Goat Milk Protein Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goat Milk Protein , Organic Cocoa Powder , Natural Chocolate Flavor , Guar Gum , Xanthan Gum , Stevia . Contains : Milk .

Check Mt. Capra Products Double Bonded Goat Milk Protein Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep