Is Mt Dew Sour Brite Crawler Gummy Worms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Mt Dew Sour Brite Crawler Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Dew Sour Brite Crawler Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


