Is MT. HOOD TRAIL MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (PEANUT OIL, SALT) CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED SWEETENED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR), DRY ROASTED CASHEWS.

Check MT. HOOD TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast