Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate, Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mt Olive Bread & Butter Chips with Sea Salt | Spoonful