Is Mt. Olive Clearly Pickles Bread & Butter Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (firming Agent), And Celery Seeds.

Check Mt. Olive Clearly Pickles Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing