Is Mt Olive Dill Relish Squeeze - 10 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt Olive Dill Relish Squeeze - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Olive Dill Relish Squeeze - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt Olive Dill Relish Squeeze - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingSalad


