Is Mt. Olive Dill Relish with Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Alum, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt. Olive Dill Relish with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourSaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad