Is Mt. Olive Dill Relish Oat Free?
Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt. Olive Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mt. Olive Dill Relish is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


