Is Mt. Olive Dills Pickles 46 fl. oz. Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt. Olive Dills Pickles 46 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Dills Pickles 46 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Dills Pickles 46 fl. oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich FillingGarnishing


