Is Mt. Olive: Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 46 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt. Olive: Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 46 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive: Hamburger Dill Chips Pickles, 46 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishing


