Is Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish