Is Mt. Olive Jalapeno Slices, 32 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Yellow 5

Check Mt. Olive Jalapeno Slices, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Jalapeno Slices, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish