Is Mt. Olive Kosher Baby Dill Pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Metabisulfate, Yellow 5

Check Mt. Olive Kosher Baby Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish