Is Mt. Olive Kosher Baby Dills - 16oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative), And Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Kosher Baby Dills - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Kosher Baby Dills - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


