Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MT. OLIVE, KOSHER BABY DILLS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, HINT OF SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check MT. OLIVE, KOSHER BABY DILLS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, HINT OF SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing
Lactose Free? MT. OLIVE, KOSHER BABY DILLS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, HINT OF SALT | Spoonful