Is Mt Olive Kosher Baby Mcmaer Dills Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check Mt Olive Kosher Baby Mcmaer Dills against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Kosher Baby Mcmaer Dills is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish