Is Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


