Is Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sliders Pickles 24 Fl. Oz. Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sliders Pickles 24 Fl. Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sliders Pickles 24 Fl. Oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Sliders Pickles 24 Fl. Oz. Jar is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsIGAJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


