Is Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Simply Pickles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Simply Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Simply Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Simply Pickles is available at 18 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons
About this product
Condiment · Stick, Piece
Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking


