Is Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish