Is Mt Olive Kosher Dills Pickles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt Olive Kosher Dills Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Kosher Dills Pickles is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish