Is Mt. Olive Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Mt. Olive Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


