Is Mt Olive Medium Pickle Salsa - 16 FZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Onion Flakes, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Paprika (For Color)

Check Mt Olive Medium Pickle Salsa - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt Olive Medium Pickle Salsa - 16 FZ is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping