Is Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, and Turmeric (for Color).
Check Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Munchies Pickles, Kosher Dill, Chips is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BMeijer
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich


