Is Mt Olive Munchies Portable Pickles Bread & Butter Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, sea salt, mustard seeds, onion flakes, calcium chloride (firming agent), celery seeds, polysorbate 80, turmeric (for color)
Check Mt Olive Munchies Portable Pickles Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt Olive Munchies Portable Pickles Bread & Butter Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad Topping


