Is Mt. Olive No Heat Nacho Jalapeno Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Mt. Olive No Heat Nacho Jalapeno Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSnacking