Is Mt. Olive No Sugar Added Sweet Relish 16 fl. oz. Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Alum, Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive No Sugar Added Sweet Relish 16 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingDipping