Is Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Celery Seeds, Yellow 5, and Malitol.
Check Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Old Fashioned Sweet Bread And Butter Jumbo Sandwich Stuffers Pickle Slices, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishTopping


