Is Mt. Olive Petite Snack Crunches Kosher Dill Pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Metabisulfite, Yellow 5
Check Mt. Olive Petite Snack Crunches Kosher Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Petite Snack Crunches Kosher Dill Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


