Is Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills - 24 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mt. Olive Pickles Baby Kosher Dills - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


