Is Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Celery Seeds, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Soy Free? Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful