Is Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Celery Seeds, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Bread & Butter Chips Old-Fashioned Sweet - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


