Is Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill Mini Stuffers - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Description
Briny, tangy pickle chips deliver a firm, crunchy texture and compact stuffed centers, commonly used on burgers, sandwiches, snack platters, and party trays. Reviewers frequently note satisfying crunch and convenient portioning; some mention occasional variability in filling distribution or flavor intensity across jars and overall usefulness for casual entertaining settings.

Description
Briny, tangy pickle chips deliver a firm, crunchy texture and compact stuffed centers, commonly used on burgers, sandwiches, snack platters, and party trays. Reviewers frequently note satisfying crunch and convenient portioning; some mention occasional variability in filling distribution or flavor intensity across jars and overall usefulness for casual entertaining settings.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill Mini Stuffers - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill Mini Stuffers - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole


