Is Mt. Olive Pickles, Old-Fashioned Sweet, Bread & Butter Chips, Fresh Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Celery Seeds, And Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles, Old-Fashioned Sweet, Bread & Butter Chips, Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles, Old-Fashioned Sweet, Bread & Butter Chips, Fresh Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking


