Is Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Kosher Dills Pak - 4-3.7 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), and Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Kosher Dills Pak - 4-3.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Kosher Dills Pak - 4-3.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishingSnacking