Is Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative), And Yellow 5.
Check Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SourSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


