Is Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Pickles Petite Snack Crunchers Kosher Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SourSavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing