Is Mt. Olive Pickles Simply Pickles Petite Kosher Dills - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)

Check Mt. Olive Pickles Simply Pickles Petite Kosher Dills - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish