Is Mt. Olive Pickles - Sour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Pickles - Sour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mt. Olive Pickles - Sour is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking