Is MT. OLIVE, POLISH DILL SPEARS PICKLE, SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, And Turmeric (For Color).

Check MT. OLIVE, POLISH DILL SPEARS PICKLE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SourSaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish